Sun
Oct
25
07:30 PM
Snakearm
Thunder Buddies
0
1
Sun
Oct
25
08:30 PM
Goon Squad
Ball Dogs
2
1
Mon
Oct
26
06:30 PM
Team Pending
Stingers
Mon
Oct
26
07:30 PM
Steelheads
Smashville
Mon
Oct
26
08:30 PM
Royals
Dreamy Creamies
Mon
Oct
26
08:45 PM
Zerberkers
Mighty Balls
Mon
Oct
26
09:30 PM
Rush
Farm Team
Mon
Oct
26
09:45 PM
Edm Reapers
Rage
Tue
Oct
27
06:30 PM
Admirals
Huskies
Tue
Oct
27
06:45 PM
Raging Bulls
Mighty Ducks
Fri
Oct
23
09:30 PM
Prestige Worldwide
Nightmares Red
3
2
Fri
Oct
23
09:45 PM
Drunken Monkeys
Dynamo
8
1
Sat
Oct
24
05:30 PM
Yetis
Cedars
7
3
Sat
Oct
24
06:30 PM
Knowlton Gnashers
Eagles
5
6
Sat
Oct
24
07:30 PM
Blazers
Marauders
4
2
Sat
Oct
24
08:30 PM
The Balls
Mad Dogs
4
0
Sun
Oct
25
05:30 PM
Thrashers
Lucky Charms
0
1
Sun
Oct
25
06:30 PM
Kraken
Ball Handlers
2
5
Sun
Oct
25
07:30 PM
Snakearm
Thunder Buddies
0
1
Sun
Oct
25
08:30 PM
Goon Squad
Ball Dogs
2
1

F/W - Division 1 4on4




Team Pending

4

Steelheads

7


# Date Location Home Visitor
41014 Mon, Oct. 19, 2020 9:30 PM Edmonton Soccer Centre West - Field 4 Team Pending Steelheads

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Team Pending 1 3 0 4
Steelheads 3 4 0 7

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Team Pending 10 10 20
Steelheads 10 10 20

Power Plays
Team Pending 1 for 2 (50.00%)
Steelheads 1 for 1 (100.00%)

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Steelheads at 18:56 - #97 Alex Thacker from #10 Shaun Myskiw
Steelheads at 11:21 - #16 Graydon Woodman from #67 Trevor Kordyban
Team Pending at 9:10 - #33 Ryan Lelievre
Steelheads at 7:42 - #97 Alex Thacker from #7 Cody Lunnin
Period 2
Steelheads at 18:10 - #16 Graydon Woodman
Team Pending at 16:21 - #17 Salvatore Derose from #9 Raymond Shanks
Steelheads at 13:49 (PP) - #16 Graydon Woodman from #18 Matt Clark and #10 Shaun Myskiw
Team Pending at 10:17 (PP) - #88 Lomude Mori from #17 Salvatore Derose and #31 Corey Webb
Team Pending at 9:44 - #84 Daniel Corderio from #88 Lomude Mori and #17 Salvatore Derose
Steelheads at 1:33 - #33 Adam Chebli from #67 Trevor Kordyban and #18 Matt Clark
Steelheads at 0:29 (EN) - #18 Matt Clark from #16 Graydon Woodman and #67 Trevor Kordyban

Penalty Summary

Period 1
No Penalties
Period 2
Team Pending at 15:26 - #4 Lance Bushell for Trip MINOR
Steelheads at 11:13 - #67 Trevor Kordyban for Trip MINOR
Steelheads at 7:30 - #7 Cody Lunnin for Interference MINOR

Team Pending Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
17 Salvatore Derose 1 2 3 0
88 Lomude Mori 1 1 2 0
33 Ryan Lelievre 1 0 1 0
84 Daniel Corderio 1 0 1 0
9 Raymond Shanks 0 1 1 0
31 Corey Webb 0 1 1 0
4 Lance Bushell 0 0 0 2
12 Mitchel Clark 0 0 0 0
55 Tyson Millan 0 0 0 0
63 Alexander Robison 0 0 0 0
91 Lomere Mori 0 0 0 0

Team Pending Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
31 Corey Webb 39:00 6 20 14

Steelheads Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
16 Graydon Woodman 3 1 4 0
18 Matt Clark 1 2 3 0
67 Trevor Kordyban 0 3 3 2
97 Alex Thacker 2 0 2 0
10 Shaun Myskiw 0 2 2 0
33 Adam Chebli 1 0 1 0
7 Cody Lunnin 0 1 1 2
9 Jacob Bodnaruk 0 0 0 0
11 Clayton Chia 0 0 0 0
31 Matthew Lui 0 0 0 0
86 Tom Shulba 0 0 0 0

Steelheads Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
31 Matthew Lui 40:00 4 20 16

Officials

Cass, Timekeeper
Kyle, Ref
Sam, Ref

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started